RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Everett High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
you RUN the place
2416 Colby Ave., Everett, Washington, 98201, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (8)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (1)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (1)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2009 - (4 videos)
2010 - (2 videos)
2011 - (2 videos)
2012 - (2 videos)
2013 - (5 videos)
2014 - (2 videos)
2015 - (10 videos)
Misc Videos
5
All
5
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Oct 14th 2013, 7:57pm
Boys Junior Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Oct 14th 2013, 5:12am
Girls Junior Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Oct 14th 2013, 4:12am
Boys Junior Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Oct 13th 2013, 5:48pm
Boys Varsity Division 2 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2013
Sep 29th 2013, 12:40am
Featured
0
Search
Girls Junior Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 14th 2013, 4:12am
Comments
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 12, 2013
Lakewood High School, Lakewood, WA, US, 98223
Timing/Results by:
Race Management Systems - Marion - SC - Timin
Womens 5k JV under 24
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hennessey, Jamie
9
Maple Ridge
19:08.6
2
Sevenants, Charlie
10
Glacier Peak
20:20.8
3
Langley, Tatiana
9
Sehome
20:44.5
4
Coles-Lyser, Maggie
9
Maple Ridge
20:50.6
5
Williams, Drew
11
Everett
20:51.7
6
McVay, Marly
9
Skyline
21:08.3
7
Stackpole, Brijenna
9
Lake Washington
21:09.3
8
Villars, Kieya
11
Blaine
21:17.4
9
Stender, Natalie
9
Skyline
21:22.7
10
Boyle, Erin
9
Glacier Peak
21:22.9
11
Gaffney, Katie
9
Glacier Peak
21:23.7
12
Knowles, Ellen
11
Lakewood
21:26.3
13
Ames, Leta
12
Sehome
21:27.0
14
Pletcher, Erin
9
Skyline
21:30.0
15
Schulte, Sierra
11
Lake Stevens
21:31.7
16
Renkens, Rachael
11
Glacier Peak
21:33.9
17
Gipson, Theresa
11
Lake Stevens
21:34.8
18
Meza, Alondra
12
Lakewood
21:34.9
19
Davis, Flora
10
Roosevelt
21:39.0
20
Long, Meghan
10
Skyline
21:40.7
21
Anderson, Mackenzie
11
Skyline
21:41.0
22
Friesen, Lizzie
10
Sehome
21:41.1
23
West, Elizabeth
12
Roosevelt
21:44.5
24
Droables, Anna
11
Lakewood
21:47.1
25
Foster, Emily
11
Lake Stevens
21:48.1
26
Alvestad, Sophia
11
Peninsula
21:48.5
27
Wells-Edwards, Rowan
9
Everett
21:49.0
28
Lingo, Heather
11
Peninsula
21:50.0
29
Olson, Marleigh
11
Lake Stevens
21:51.0
30
Green, Anna
11
Lake Stevens
21:52.5
31
Crowther, Rachel
Oak Harbor
21:53.2
32
Grant, Amelia
9
Port Townsend
21:55.2
33
Kean, Hannah
10
Blaine
21:59.3
34
Clark, Hunter
10
Lakewood
22:01.6
35
Townsend, Emily
9
Glacier Peak
22:02.1
36
Chute, Sarah
11
Sehome
22:02.7
37
Laws, Sophia
10
Bellingham
22:03.0
38
Sullivan, Emily
9
Skyline
22:03.6
39
Santos, Jamie
11
Lake Stevens
22:05.6
40
Espinoza, Celine
12
Lakewood
22:06.4
41
Hanks, Lizzie
9
Bellingham
22:13.8
42
Eberhardt, Megan
11
Peninsula
22:14.8
43
Webb, Olivia
10
Skyline
22:16.2
44
Stahl, Makayla
10
Bellingham
22:17.3
45
Alverson, Morgan
12
Skyline
22:17.4
46
Fairchild, Maria
10
Sehome
22:17.9
47
McGraw, Rachael
10
Skyline
22:18.1
48
Trailer, Hanna
11
Port Townsend
22:19.6
49
Nasralla, Izzy
9
Roosevelt
22:20.5
50
Tiesi, Francesca
9
Roosevelt
22:21.3
51
Fuller, Tori
11
Skyline
22:22.6
52
Thom, Neele
11
Glacier Peak
22:24.3
53
Abplanalp, Sage
10
Issaquah
22:24.4
54
Bogar, Simone
11
Peninsula
22:31.8
55
Bensussen, Dani
10
Issaquah
22:33.3
56
Hodge, Claire
10
Roosevelt
22:34.2
57
Meany, Alisa
11
Oak Harbor
22:36.3
58
Klein, Courtney
11
Lake Stevens
22:37.5
59
Strand, Emma
12
Skyline
22:41.3
60
Carr, Dakotah
10
Peninsula
22:41.8
61
Challey, Taylor
10
Skyline
22:42.2
62
McFarland-Bennett, Lea
12
Roosevelt
22:42.3
63
Waltz, Jaimie
11
Issaquah
22:43.8
64
Mccarty, Inanna
9
Capital
22:45.1
65
Muellner, Peri
12
Port Townsend
22:45.2
66
Pollard, Serena
11
Ingraham
22:45.9
67
Raftery, Clara
10
Roosevelt
22:47.2
68
Carr, Miranda
10
Arlington
22:48.4
69
Fairchild, Rebecca
12
Sehome
22:49.0
70
Harker, Riena
10
Roosevelt
22:51.7
71
Barnes, Bostynn
11
Lake Stevens
22:57.4
72
Retzlaff, Sydney
9
Juanita
22:57.7
73
Cenzato, Francesca
10
Bothell
22:57.9
74
Chappell, Hanna
11
Bellingham
22:59.9
75
Arenz, Dana
12
Lakewood
23:00.9
76
Jennings, Cassie
9
Lake Stevens
23:01.5
77
Hall, Carly
Oak Harbor
23:03.5
78
West, Maddie
9
Roosevelt
23:04.3
79
Smith, Kaitlyn
Oak Harbor
23:08.6
80
Much, Emma
10
Bellingham
23:12.1
81
Kuhrau, Christina
12
Lakeside
23:12.2
82
Dole, Molly
11
Bellingham
23:12.4
83
Fujita-Yuhas, Nora
9
Lakeside
23:13.5
84
Nortier, Elyssa
Oak Harbor
23:13.9
85
Pappas, Madi
11
Bothell
23:15.2
86
Ott, Summer
11
Holy Names Acade
23:16.2
87
Shettler, Julia
9
Roosevelt
23:17.7
88
Anderson, Sarah
9
Lake Washington
23:18.5
89
Davis, Maddie
10
Peninsula
23:20.4
90
Chung, Hannah
10
Arlington
23:21.5
91
Deeter, Anna
12
Arlington
23:21.6
92
Saturay, Victoria
10
Skyline
23:24.3
93
Roffey, Emma
10
Holy Names Acade
23:24.7
94
Treinen, Katy
9
NW Christian-Lac
23:27.3
95
Ewing, Kelly
10
Bothell
23:27.5
96
Rosen, Ali
11
Roosevelt
23:28.2
97
Schaefer, Maura
11
Bellingham
23:28.6
98
Ghaffari, Lisa
12
Lakeside
23:32.5
99
O'Connor-Lenth, Meagha
11
Holy Names Acade
23:33.7
100
Freer, Megan
9
Issaquah
23:39.8
101
Malloy, McKenzie
9
Lake Washington
23:40.7
102
Blume-Harris, Bailey
10
Garfield
23:40.7
103
Kooperberg, Anna
9
Lakeside
23:41.8
104
Esmeral, Olga
11
Skyline
23:42.4
105
Tift, Isabella
11
Arlington
23:46.1
106
Deleon, Michelle
12
Bothell
23:46.5
107
Keyes, Hanna
11
Oak Harbor
23:46.7
108
Peterson, Katie
10
Issaquah
23:50.4
109
Wright, Tori
9
Arlington
23:53.9
110
Phillips, Roslyn
11
Arlington
23:54.7
111
Clark, Madeline
12
Roosevelt
23:55.3
112
Pullig, Mackie
11
Arlington
23:56.8
113
Skiles, Laena
12
Lakewood
24:01.0
114
Brands, Tarryn
11
Bellingham
24:02.2
115
Osborn, Allison
11
Lakewood
24:05.1
116
Barnett, Annika
12
Issaquah
24:09.6
117
Liu, Gloria
12
Juanita
24:11.8
118
Blanchard, Nikki
Oak Harbor
24:12.4
119
Winter, Ari
9
Port Townsend
24:13.3
120
Chelberg, Kaitlyn
Oak Harbor
24:16.0
121
Hyppa, Jenna
12
Bothell
24:17.0
122
Kapus, Emily
11
Everett
24:18.7
123
Layton, Fiona
9
Sehome
24:22.0
124
Higgins, Alex
9
Oak Harbor
24:26.0
125
Davies, Maya
9
Sehome
24:26.8
126
Orndorff, Clara
11
Ingraham
24:33.1
127
Yang, Amanda
9
Ingraham
24:34.9
128
Crowther, carly
Oak Harbor
24:37.3
129
Phillips, Liana
10
Sehome
24:41.7
130
Werner, Shauna
12
Sehome
24:51.3
131
Devlin, Daphne
12
Capital
24:52.0
132
Farrar, Kim
11
Capital
25:00.3
133
Lebovic, Harmony
9
Lakeside
25:03.7
134
Bunge, Erika
10
Capital
25:06.9
135
Hoffman, Adah
11
Roosevelt
25:07.8
136
Lynn, Jenny
12
Capital
25:12.1
137
Anex-Schnauss, Ingrid
9
Ingraham
25:14.9
138
Cyra, Claire
12
Issaquah
25:17.6
139
Schueler, Jamie
10
Capital
25:22.9
140
Bundow-Drake, Lia
9
Ingraham
25:23.5
141
Christensen, Nadine
9
Arlington
25:27.3
142
Wallace, Anya
10
Capital
25:27.9
143
Sajer, Anna
10
Holy Names Acade
25:29.5
144
Johnson, Ali
12
Capital
25:32.7
145
Ferwerda, Hannah
9
Capital
25:36.4
146
Seabolt, Sierra
11
Oak Harbor
25:48.7
147
Liau, Carissa
10
Ingraham
25:49.1
148
Ericksen, Sydney
11
Oak Harbor
26:02.3
149
Hegnes, Kat
10
Lakewood
26:05.9
150
Hunt, Lucia
11
Garfield
26:06.3
151
Mckenny, Emma
11
Issaquah
26:08.1
152
Sanders, Summer
11
Arlington
26:17.1
153
Cashman, Hazel
12
Sehome
26:40.7
154
Knott, Megan
Oak Harbor
26:42.3
155
Larson, Jeni
11
Arlington
26:52.0
156
Peterson, Hannah
9
King's
26:56.4
157
Rosencrantz, Lily
11
Garfield
27:04.8
158
Balfour, Savanna
12
Sehome
27:13.6
159
Stringer, Julie Anne
11
Arlington
27:24.6
160
Delaney, Erin
12
Arlington
27:45.2
161
Meigs, Brehanna
11
Lakewood
27:59.7
162
Chute, Hannah
11
Sehome
29:10.7
163
Englehardt, Christina
12
Lakewood
31:24.2
164
Rosenbach, Daisy
9
Arlington
34:24.0
165
Villareall-Vega, Ana
11
Lakewood
39:07.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Boys Junior Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Boys Junior Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Boys Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Boys Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Devon Grove 1st Boys Varsity 1 15:30.8 - Hole in the Wall 2013
Girls Junior Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Girls Junior Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Girls Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Girls Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Lakeside Teammates Sophie Cantine and Andrea Masterson 18:16.2 1-
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall-xc-invitational
More videos
Boys Junior Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Boys Junior Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
195 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Washington
,
Bellingham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellingham, Washington
,
Blaine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blaine, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Everett High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
10
3
2014
2
3
2013
5
5
2012
2
4
2011
2
2
2010
2
3
2009
4
2
2006
1
2005
1
2004
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!